Troll 2 [5/1]- Another required B-Movie to watch.
Manos [1/5]- Horrible, long, yet I like it because of the ambition the guy had. It's still a piece of crap though.
Leonard Part 6 [2/5]- More of a 'You need to be either drunk or high to watch this' type of movie. I, in my messed up self, enjoyed it. It's utterly stupid of course!
Reptilicus(?) [5/1] The only rubber puppet monster in the giant monster flicks, the said monster can shoot electricity and is completely hilarious to watch.
Xanadu [0/5] One of the few B-movies I regret watching.
Roller Boogie [1/5] Bring a Pillow, it's a snoozer.
The Brain That Wouldn't Die [3/3] Kind of boring, but the ending was worth it.
The Brain From Planet Arous* [3/1] Hilariously bad, yet kind of scary in a few parts.
Bride of the Gorilla [2/4] Stupid, boring as hell, yet more entertaining than Roller Boogie.
The Navy vs. the Night Monsters [3/2] The only that the Night Monsters can kill is if the victims walk back into it, as the monsters are killer trees. ಠ_ಠ
Godzilla: Final Wars [5/1] Awesome movie whare you see sword fighting and the REAL Godzilla kicking Zilla's ass in Australia!
Evil Dead 2 [10/1] completely kick ass, everyone know this!
* As a joke I said in a scene (the main character, his wife, and dog gets into a car) I said that there's going to be a three way. I'm completely sick in the head.